Cart()
 
 
Categories
Contact Us
  • A&S Power Supply Co.,Ltd
  • Address:469, Xinsheng Road, Gaoxin District, Chengdu, Sichuan, China
  • Tel:+86-28-65376776
  • Fax:+86-28-86129221
  • Email:inverter@electrical8.com
  • Contact Person:Karina
Home / Products / UPS Power Supply / EATON UPS Power Supply / EATON Preassembled BladeUPS / EATON Preassembled BladeUPS ZP2131500XXX000

EATON Preassembled BladeUPS ZP2131500XXX000

EATON Preassembled BladeUPS ZP2131500XXX000
share

Specifications:
Cable Entry Bottom
Available U Space 18U
UPS Bypass Automatic on overload or UPS failure
Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 81.0 x 24.0 x 42.0
Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 2058 x 610 x 1067
Weight (kg) 597
Weight (lbs) 1316
Input Voltage Range 180 to 265V
Nominal Voltage 208V
Frequency 50 or 60 Hz auto-detecting
Operating Frequency 50 or 60 Hz, ±5 Hz (Auto detect)
lectrical Output
Power Rating (Watts) 36 kW
Nominal Voltage 208Y/120V, 3/4 wire
Output voltage regulation 180 to 228 Vac, Ph to Ph
Output Receptacles
Hardwired - see manual for terminal block layout
Output Configuration Three-phase, four wire + ground

EATON FERRUPS TOWER UPS FN140AA0A0A0A0B
EATON FERRUPS TOWER UPS FN140AA0A0A0A0B
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 18000/15000Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 36.5 x 19 x 32Weight (lbs) 1362Warranty Two-year factory warrantyElectrical InputConnection Hardwired - see manual for terminal block layoutHardwired - example layout onlyNominal Voltage 208 VACFrequency 60 HzInput Power Fact
EATON 9155 UPS K41013000000000
EATON 9155 UPS K41013000000000
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 10000/9000Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 47.8 x 12 x 33.7Weight (lbs) 558Contents(Ships with the following items) 1 ready-to-go UPS Software Suite CDUser GuideEfficiency 92% with nominal linear load; 91% with nominal computer load.lectrical InputConnection Hardwired
EATON 5S Small UPS 5S700LCD
EATON 5S Small UPS 5S700LCD
Specifications:UPC Number 743172 04311 5Color BlackRating (VA/Watts) 700/420Diagnostics Full system self test at power upDimensions (H x W x D, inches) 9.8 x 3.4 x 10.2Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 249 x 86 x 259Weight (kg) 5.9Weight (lbs) 13.1Input Cord 6 feet (1.8 meters)Input Voltage Range 93-138 Va
EATON Preassembled BladeUPS ZP21110XXXXX000
EATON Preassembled BladeUPS ZP21110XXXXX000
Specifications:Cable Entry BottomAvailable U Space 30URack Doors Front - One piece locking mesh doorRear - Split locking mesh doorsUPS Bypass Automatic on overload or UPS failureDimensions (H x W x D, inches) 81.0 x 24.0 x 42.0Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 2058 x 610 x 1067Weight (kg) 310Weight (lbs) 6
EATON 9PX UPS 9PX10KSP
EATON 9PX UPS 9PX10KSP
Specifications:Color Black and silverRating (VA/Watts) 10000/9000Diagnostics Full system self test at power upDimensions (H x W x D, inches) 10.3 (6U) x 17.3 x 27.6Weight (lbs) 225Input Cord None; hardwiredInput Voltage Range Full load: 176-276V; Derating: 100-276VNominal Voltage 120/208 default (12
EATON 5P Tower UPS 5P750
EATON 5P Tower UPS 5P750
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 750/600Diagnostics Full system self-test at power upDimensions (H x W x D, inches) 9.1 x 5.9 x 13.6Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 230 x 150 x 345Weight (kg) 10.71Weight (lbs) 23.6Warranty 3 years on electronics, 3 years on batteries with registrationInput Cord 6 feet (1.
EATON Emergency Lighting UPS 208V 15 kVA / 13.1 kW
EATON Emergency Lighting UPS 208V 15 kVA / 13.1 kW
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 15000/13100Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 47.8 x 36.0 x 33.7Weight (lbs) 2,739Electrical InputConnection Hardwired - see manual for terminal block layoutHardwired - example layout onlyNominal Voltage 208 VAC 3POperating Frequency 50/60 Hz (45 to 65 Hz)Electrical Outp
EATON 3S UPS 3S350
EATON 3S UPS 3S350
Specifications: Input Cord 6-foot line cord with 90° 5-15PInput Voltage Range 89–151 VacNominal Voltage 120Frequency 50/60 Hz autoselectFrequency Range 57–70 Hz for 50 Hz operation57–70 Hz for 60 Hz operationPower Draw of UPS 2.84A @120V Electrical OutputOutput Receptacles (4) NEMA 5-15R5-15R
EATON 9355 UPS KA1012100000010
EATON 9355 UPS KA1012100000010
Specifications:Battery InformationBatteries 64 Lead AcidBackup/Run Time 0.38 Hour 9 kW Full LoadPhysical CharacteristicsHeight 47.8"Width 13.0"Depth 34.0"Form Factor TowerWeight (Approximate) 608.50 lbPower DescriptionInput Voltage Range 208 V ACLoad Capacity 10 kVA/9 kWInput Voltage 220 V ACOutput
EATON 5PX UPS 5PX3000RT2U
EATON 5PX UPS 5PX3000RT2U
Specifications:Color BlackRating (VA/Watts) 3000/2700Diagnostics Full system self-test at power upUPS Bypass EHBPL3000R-PDU1U (optional)Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 3.4 x 17.4 x 25.5Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 86 x 441 x 647Weight (kg) 40Weight (lbs) 87Input Cord 10 ftInput Voltage Range 89–151 V