Cart()
 
 
Categories
Contact Us
  • A&S Power Supply Co.,Ltd
  • Address:469, Xinsheng Road, Gaoxin District, Chengdu, Sichuan, China
  • Tel:+86-28-65376776
  • Fax:+86-28-86129221
  • Email:inverter@electrical8.com
  • Contact Person:Karina
Home / Products / UPS Power Supply / EATON UPS Power Supply / EATON FERRUPS TOWER UPS / EATON FERRUPS TOWER UPS FN140AA0A0A0A0B

EATON FERRUPS TOWER UPS FN140AA0A0A0A0B

EATON FERRUPS TOWER UPS FN140AA0A0A0A0B
share

Specifications:
Rating (VA/Watts) 18000/15000
Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 36.5 x 19 x 32
Weight (lbs) 1362
Warranty Two-year factory warranty
Electrical Input
Connection
Hardwired - see manual for terminal block layout
Hardwired - example layout only
Nominal Voltage 208 VAC
Frequency 60 Hz
Input Power Factor 0.98
Electrical Output
120/208/240
Output Receptacles
Hardwired - see manual for terminal block layout

EATON 5PX UPS 5PX1500RT
EATON 5PX UPS 5PX1500RT
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 1440/1440Diagnostics Full system self-test at power upUPS Bypass EHBPL1500R-PDU1U (optional)Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 3.4 x 17.4 x 20.6Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 86 x 441 x 522Weight (kg) 29Weight (lbs) 65Input Voltage Range 89–151 Vac (adjustable to 70–153
EATON 9130 Rackmount UPS PW9130G3000R-XL2U
EATON 9130 Rackmount UPS PW9130G3000R-XL2U
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 3000/2700Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 3.4 x 17.2 x 23.6Weight (lbs) 65Input Voltage Range 160-276 VacNominal Voltage 208VNominal Current 14.4 ABreaker Ratings 16AElectrical OutputOutput Receptacles (2) NEMA 6-20R6-20R(1) NEMA L6-20RL6-20R(1) NEMA L6-30RL6-30R
EATON FERRUPS TOWER UPS FB000BB2A0A0A0A
EATON FERRUPS TOWER UPS FB000BB2A0A0A0A
Specifications:Color Beige with blue highlightsRating (VA/Watts) 700/500Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 12 x 10 x 21.25Weight (lbs) 79Input Cord 6'Nominal Voltage 120 VACFrequency 60 HzInput Power Factor 0.98Electrical Output120/208/240Output Receptacles (4) NEMA 5-15ROn Utility Voltage Regulation ±
EATON Preassembled BladeUPS ZP2261500000000
EATON Preassembled BladeUPS ZP2261500000000
Specifications:Color BlackCable Entry TopAvailable U Space NoneRack Doors Front - One piece locking mesh doorRear - Split locking mesh doorsUPS Bypass Automatic on overload or UPS failureDimensions (H x W x D, inches) 81.0 x 24.0 x 42.0Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 2058 x 610 x 1067Weight (kg) 1036Inpu
EATON 9390 UPS 20-160 kVA
EATON 9390 UPS 20-160 kVA
Describtions:Product SnapshotPower Rating: 40-160 kVAVoltage: 400 VFrequency: 50/60 HzConfiguration: Tower
EATON Emergency Lighting UPS 480V 40-80 kVA
EATON Emergency Lighting UPS 480V 40-80 kVA
Specifications:Input CharacteristicsVoltage 480¹Voltage Range +10% / -15%2Frequency range 55-65 HzPower Factor 0.99 (min)Output CharacteristicsVoltage 480³Regulation ±1%Inverter PWM with IGBT SwitchingBatteryBattery types VRLABattery voltage 480 VTemperature Compensation Optiona
EATON 9PX UPS 9PX5KP2
EATON 9PX UPS 9PX5KP2
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 5000/4500Diagnostics Full system self test at power upUPS Bypass Internal to PPDMDimensions (H x W x D, inches) 10.2 (6U) x 17.3 x 28.4Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 259 (6U) x 439 x 721Weight (kg) 91Weight (lbs) 201Warranty 2 yearsInput Voltage Range Full load: 176-276V
EATON 93E UPS 9EB06GG05001003
EATON 93E UPS 9EB06GG05001003
Specifications:Color BlackRating (VA/Watts) 60 kVA/48 kWUPS Bypass Automatic on overload or UPS failureDimensions (H x W x D, inches) 74.9 x 23.6 x 31.5Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 1880 x 600 x 800Weight (lbs) 705Input Cord HardwiredInput Voltage Range -15%, +20% from nominal (208V) at 100% load witho
EATON 5130 UPS PW5130L3000-XL2US
EATON 5130 UPS PW5130L3000-XL2US
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 2880/2700Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 3.4 x 17.4 x 25Weight (lbs) 74.5Input Cord 6 ft. (1.8 m)Input Voltage Range 80-151V (* The high and low thresholds can be user adjusted using the downloadable UPS Configuration tool)Nominal Voltage 120 VACNominal Current 25.4 A
EATON 9PX UPS 9PX6KTF5
EATON 9PX UPS 9PX6KTF5
Specifications: Color Black and silver Rating (VA/Watts) 6000/5400 Diagnostics Full system self test at power up UPS Bypass MBP6K208 optional Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 10.2 (6U) x 17.3 x 28.4 Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 259 (6U) x 439 x 721 Weight (kg) 91 Weight (lbs) 201 Input Cord 6 f